Home
Race Director's Message
Registration 2018
Sproul 10K
Rothrock
Hyner Half
Wilds 25K
Little Pine 5 Miler
Contact Page
25K Maps & Description
50K Maps & Description
Photo Page
Topo Maps
Lodging and Camping
Directions
Results
Corporate Sponsors
   
 



Finish Time  Place  Last Name  First Name  City State
2:22:07 1 Loverich Jacob State College, PA
2:26:15 2 Leiter Frank Harrisburg, PA
2:42:15 3 Büechler Jeffry Boulder, CO
2:44:34 4 Marshall Eric Boalsburg, PA
2:44:59 5 Geyer Stephen Bellefonte, PA
2:46:03 6 Cone Joshua State College, PA
2:49:18 7 Harvey Kyle Shinglehouse, PA
2:50:00 8 Miville Jeff Montgomery, PA
2:51:43 9 Landis Mathew Telford, PA
2:52:36 10 Wenger Jim Beavertown, PA
2:55:59 11 Furmanek Robert State College, PA
2:56:41 12 Rayburn James York, PA
2:56:49 13 Pepin Kim Bellefonte, PA
2:57:38 14 Black David Mt. Gretna, PA
2:58:23 15 Conway James Mill Hall, PA
2:58:32 16 Jacob John Clearfield, PA
2:59:29 17 Organist Josh State College, PA
3:01:29 18 Petley Daniel Lebanon, PA
3:02:55 19 Griffin Chad Middlebury Ctr., PA
3:03:34 20 Martin Kirby Reedsville, PA
3:03:48 21 Kennedy Kelly Port Matilda, PA
3:05:39 22 Gerhart Marty Denver, PA
3:05:50 23 Singer Aaron Wellsboro, PA
3:06:03 24 Lawson Michael Mount Laurel, NJ
3:06:24 25 Putt Steven Lock Haven, PA
3:07:46 26 Reager Michael Lebanon, PA
3:07:52 27 Yarnell Todd Altoona, PA
3:08:01 28 Ferry Dave Williamsport, PA
3:08:11 29 Creveling Larry Sigel, PA
3:08:27 30 Roat Michaele Red Lion, PA
3:08:51 31 Mosher Leon Sugar Run, PA
3:10:11 32 Kowalski Mary Hollidaysburg, PA
3:11:07 33 King Spencer Indiana, PA
3:12:22 34 Barber Peter Lancaster, PA
3:12:33 35 Soster Greg Sewickley, PA
3:14:20 36 Riley Mark State College, PA
3:14:30 37 Higley Leo Eldred, PA
3:16:11 38 Kauffman Larry Ronks, PA
3:16:34 39 Frank Jeremy Pine Grove Mills, PA
3:16:37 40 Newcomer Scott York, PA
3:16:42 41 Cutter Christopher E. Bridgewater, MA
3:16:56 42 Johnson Erik Philadelphia, PA
3:17:27 43 Fleming Craig State College, PA
3:17:58 44 Itle Marcia Loretto, PA
3:18:02 45 Joly Brian Pittsburgh, PA
3:18:59 46 Nelson Steve State College, PA
3:19:25 47 Cramer James Myerstown, PA
3:19:31 48 Mead David Wellsboro, PA
3:20:02 49 Fisher Mark Mifflin, PA
3:21:14 50 Hendricks Rick Jersey Shore, PA
3:22:00 51 Marsh Robert McVeytown, PA
3:22:03 52 Young Joseph Lewistown, PA
3:22:34 53 Vanderpool Duane Wyalusing, PA
3:22:51 54 Rieder Mike New Columbia, PA
3:23:28 55 Portuese Tom Williamsport, PA
3:24:43 56 Fritz Jason Mifflinburg, PA
3:25:28 57 Oswald Tom Mansfield, PA
3:26:37 58 Howe Tom Lancaster, PA
3:26:45 59 Mitchell Scott State College, PA
3:26:53 60 Habalar Michael Williamsport, PA
3:27:18 61 Higbee Robert Indiana, PA
3:27:30 62 Hicks Scott Williamsport, PA
3:28:51 63 Button Penny Middlebury Ctr, PA
3:30:08 64 McCloskey Jason Boalsburg, PA
3:30:26 65 Twoey Gary State College, PA
3:31:10 66 Kaye Miranda State College, PA
3:31:19 67 McCracken Josh Woodward, PA
3:31:38 68 Maxson James Shinglehouse, PA
3:31:44 69 Sholley Jared Mifflinburg, PA
3:32:39 70 Yablonski Jason State College, PA
3:32:43 71 Trager Mathaus Cogan Station, PA
3:32:46 72 Snyder Joshua Baltimore, MD
3:32:52 73 Walker James Beech Creek, PA
3:35:05 74 Stec-Gagliardi Jen Benton, PA
3:35:13 75 Gugino Lenny Mill Hall, PA
3:35:15 76 Elliott Dallas Spring Grove, PA
3:36:27 77 Mandrup Mogens Muncy, PA
3:36:35 78 Schlorff William Lock Haven, PA
3:37:04 79 Packard Michael State College, PA
3:37:38 80 Fanning Tom Indiana, PA
3:37:44 81 Dolezel Lisa Montoursville, PA
3:38:54 82 Stoudnour Kelli Hollidaysburg, PA
3:40:59 83 Becker Kevin State College, PA
3:42:14 84 Huppertz Shaun New Castle, PA
3:42:18 85 Paterson Willa Woodward, PA
3:44:35 86 Eyerman Christopher Wexford, PA
3:44:43 87 Ketelsen Casey Round Lake, IL
3:45:29 88 Serafin Bill Clymer, PA
3:45:36 89 Jardim Michael Bloomsburg, PA
3:45:54 90 Eberly Jim Morris, PA
3:45:56 91 Black Bryan Lewisburg, PA
3:45:59 92 Laudenslager Shane S. Williamsport, PA
3:46:33 93 Hunter Dennis Merchantville, NJ
3:46:58 94 Hibbler Stacey Lock Haven, PA
3:47:39 95 Houck Mike Johnstown, PA
3:48:20 96 Blasko Jerry Danville, PA
3:48:42 97 Kauffman Stanley Bird-in-Hand, PA
3:49:41 98 Meanor Chris Chester, VA
3:50:02 99 Beidler Michael Allentown, PA
3:50:29 100 Lantz Bob Wyalusing, PA
3:50:32 101 Jennings Brian Pittsburgh, PA
3:50:41 102 VanHoy Bruce Parkton, MD
3:51:34 103 Lins Ben Lock Haven, PA
3:51:53 104 Miller Jay Lock Haven, PA
3:51:59 105 Scott Greg State College, PA
3:52:02 106 Garman Scott Lititz, PA
3:52:58 107 Grimes Eric Lewisburg, PA
3:53:05 108 Kerstetter Garrett Milton, PA
3:53:48 109 Sponaugle Jim Lancaster, PA
3:54:10 110 Chirdon Catherine Duncansville, PA
3:54:32 111 Mosso Tony Wellsboro, PA
3:54:42 112 Newruck Mark Wellsboro, PA
3:54:47 113 Cummings Mike Wellsboro, PA
3:54:51 114 Baier Norbert Spring Mills, PA
3:55:43 115 Mitchell David Mill Hall, PA
3:55:51 116 Broyles John Pittsburgh, PA
3:55:56 117 Rodgers Tom Port Matilda, PA
3:56:07 118 Yeager Chris Linden, PA
3:56:37 119 Hannan Robyn Williamsport, PA
3:56:50 120 Challis Sue State College, PA
3:57:32 121 Mongiovi Barbara Ephrata, PA
3:57:37 122 Jones Greg Reading, PA
3:57:40 123 Beachy Laverne Mill Hall, PA
3:58:05 124 Conti Carly Conshohocken, PA
3:58:10 125 Geoghegan Tomas Summit, NJ
3:58:22 126 Sung Dee Dee Pittsburgh, PA
3:58:27 127 Rauff Jeff Montoursville, PA
3:58:31 128 Yasenchak Ryan Ashland, PA
3:58:33 129 Singer Lynette Wellsboro, PA
3:58:36 130 Lehman Tim Nescopeck, PA
3:58:45 131 Dailey Robert Cleona, PA
3:59:09 132 Snyder David York, PA
3:59:23 133 King Jason Port Royal, PA
3:59:56 134 Scott Joshua Laurel, MD
4:00:02 135 Trought Jeff Muncy, PA
4:00:59 136 Frank Amy Pine Grove Mills, PA
4:01:29 137 Gaebel Alyssa State College, PA
4:01:58 138 Hendricks Laurie Jersey Shore, PA
4:02:20 139 Hubicki Melissa  
4:02:44 140 Monyak Michael Punxsutawney, PA
4:02:46 141 McCaslin Daniel Julian, PA
4:02:56 142 Flook Michael Salladasburg, PA
4:03:10 143 Dally Melissa Lock Haven, PA
4:03:43 144 Casses Debra Mill Hall, PA
4:04:06 145 Guerriero Steven Lock Haven, PA
4:04:18 146 Monyak Melinda Punxsutawney, PA
4:04:22 147 Barr Bob Madison, OH
4:04:33 148 Villella Vince Punxsutawney, PA
4:04:40 149 Yeung Andrew Stump Creek, PA
4:05:02 150 Willitis Jed  
4:05:42 151 Eck David Catawissa, PA
4:08:46 152 DiNallo Anthony State College, PA
4:09:10 153 Klettke Scott Bellefonte, PA
4:09:38 154 Clark John Sunbury, PA
4:09:50 155 Cristini Tammie Williamsport, PA
4:09:53 156 Sieber Phyllis Williamsport, PA
4:10:02 157 Herman Rebecca Altoona, PA
4:10:14 158 Allen Michael Rochester, NY
4:10:17 159 Weiss Chris Venetia, PA
4:10:20 160 Lundin Tom Bellefonte, PA
4:10:35 161 Crone Neil Lititz, PA
4:11:27 162 Gusztaw Robert Wind Gap, PA
4:12:49 163 Reinhart Laurie Coopersburg, PA
4:13:53 164 Hockman Janine Wind Gap, PA
4:14:00 165 Shimel Paul Williamsport, PA
4:14:14 166 Morgart Diane Johnstown, PA
4:14:25 167 Rinehart Dean Mount Bethel, PA
4:14:31 168 Rinehart Tom Bangor, PA
4:14:36 169 DiNallo Jennifer State College, PA
4:14:53 170 Goss Adrienne Punxsutawney, PA
4:14:54 171 Bacon Su Lewisburg, PA
4:15:48 172 Fritz Daphine Mifflinburg, PA
4:15:54 173 Falcone Abe State College, PA
4:15:57 174 Riehl J.R. Lewisburg, PA
4:16:12 175 Renninger Robert Williamsport, PA
4:16:28 176 Ferguson Gary Wyalusing, PA
4:16:47 177 Jenkins Dave State College, PA
4:17:30 178 Siwik Greg Clairton, PA
4:19:21 179 Davey Robert Flemington, PA
4:19:24 180 McGaughey Tammy Chicora, PA
4:19:39 181 Froehlich Robyn Bellefonte, PA
4:20:02 182 Baker Brad Linden, PA
4:20:18 183 Barnhart Andrew Mill Hall, PA
4:20:41 184 Jolin Dean Pittsburgh, PA
4:20:46 185 Wheeler Kent Mill Hall, PA
4:20:56 186 Royer Wanda Mill Hall, PA
4:21:05 187 Burke Patricia Altoona, PA
4:21:11 188 McCaslin Terry Julian, PA
4:21:19 189 Lentz Eric S. Williamsport, PA
4:21:56 190 Miller Nicole Lock Haven, PA
4:22:03 191 Morocko Jacob Morgantown, PA
4:22:42 192 Davis Melissa Hanover Twsp, PA
4:23:13 193 Meyer Kelly Hollidaysburg, PA
4:23:24 194 Bierly Tyler Waterville, PA
4:23:45 195 Watson James Mill Hall, PA
4:23:53 196 McConnell Bill Waterville, PA
4:24:28 197 Putman John Castanea, PA
4:25:16 198 Reese Sue Bellefonte, PA
4:25:59 199 Weiler Chuck Montoursville, PA
4:26:36 200 Bigger Clinton Milton, PA
4:27:00 201 Hanlon Mary Ann Hollidaysburg, PA
4:27:11 202 Welty Brett Montoursville, PA
4:27:19 203 Edwards Rich Garnet Valley, PA
4:27:36 204 Farley Sean Williamsport, PA
4:27:55 205 Probst Michele Renovo, PA
4:29:35 206 Kuzemchak Mike Rector, PA
4:29:42 207 Jenks Michael S. Williamsport, PA
4:29:48 208 Pribble Randy Woolrich, PA
4:29:51 209 Gstalder Peter Montoursville, PA
4:29:55 210 Spangler Chad Spring Grove, PA
4:30:00 211 Hibbler Kelly Lock Haven, PA
4:30:32 212 Schlitzer Jackie Arnot, PA
4:30:35 213 Colegrove Denny Wellsboro, PA
4:30:59 214 Fowler Pam Carlisle, PA
4:31:13 215 Anacay Shelleen  
4:31:36 216 Serriere Stephanie State College, PA
4:31:43 217 Habalar Tushanna Williamsport, PA
4:31:47 218 Brennan Adam Trout Run, PA
4:32:24 219 Titone Patricia Morristown, NJ
4:32:58 220 Ketelsen Cody Lexington, IL
4:33:15 221 Tambunga Gabriel Philadelphia, PA
4:33:20 222 Gensimore Lucas State College, PA
4:33:28 223 Ryan Mike Clearfield, PA
4:33:45 224 Goss John Punxsutawney, PA
4:35:31 225 McAndrew Ed Lock Haven, PA
4:36:05 226 Hartzler Brandon Mill Hall, PA
4:36:36 227 Westerman Michelle Morgantown, PA
4:37:37 228 Hershberger Pamela Clearville, PA
4:37:39 229 Hershberger Richard Clearville, PA
4:38:08 230 Hyland Jimmy Jersey Shore, PA
4:39:12 231 Rauff Erica State College, PA
4:40:24 232 Smith Lorie Beech Creek, PA
4:40:59 233 Gillen Nathan Orlando, FL
4:41:09 234 Miller Jevon Mill Hall, PA
4:41:34 235 Davis Andrew Indiana, PA
4:42:08 236 Guss Dan State College, PA
4:42:49 237 Zeljak Ted State College, PA
4:43:46 238 Winters Todd Clearfield, PA
4:45:16 239 Whitesell Denny Bellefonte, PA
4:46:24 240 Quen Mick Franklin, PA
4:47:45 241 Sykes Michael Lock Haven, PA
4:48:38 242 Lodek John Mill Hall, PA
4:48:44 243 Acorn Kathleen Wellsboro, PA
4:48:59 244 Riehl Darin Mill Hall, PA
4:49:45 245 Anderson Jim Nanty Glo, PA
4:50:22 246 McAndrew Dylan Lock Haven, PA
4:50:33 247 Larison Ron Montoursville, PA
4:50:46 248 Farley Bob Lock Haven, PA
4:51:11 249 Whitmoyer Troy Montoursville, PA
4:51:21 250 Sponaugle Tedi Lancaster, PA
4:51:57 251 Greenfield Brett State College, PA
4:52:15 252 Dickert Alicia Seward, PA
4:52:33 253 VanEmburgh Sharon Easton, PA
4:52:44 254 Frungillo Misty Lock Haven, PA
4:53:25 255 Fourney Patrick Lock Haven, PA
4:53:28 256 Jones Lucas Palmyra, PA
4:53:33 257 Haley Rich Reading, PA
4:53:43 258 Berggren Ken Unityville, PA
4:53:46 259 Demko David Lock Haven, PA
4:53:57 260 Walker Mary Howard, PA
4:54:02 261 Milavec Al Windbar, PA
4:54:27 262 Michael David Williamsport, PA
4:54:31 263 Steinbugl Ed Altoona, PA
4:54:35 264 Guerriero Tyler Lock Haven, PA
4:54:40 265 Cockrell Thomas Pittsburgh, PA
4:55:02 266 Rae Christopher McElhattan, PA
4:55:20 267 Seymour Olivia Harrisburg, PA
4:55:22 268 Laudenslager Drew Williamsport, PA
4:55:26 269 Lott Bob Punxsutawney, PA
4:55:33 270 Undercofler Scott Port Allegany, PA
4:55:54 271 Kitko Ben Lock Haven, PA
4:55:57 272 Skovran Richard Waterville, PA
4:56:32 273 Kyle Myron Howard, PA
4:56:49 274 Martin Brian Mill Hall, PA
4:57:44 275 Davis George Winfield, PA
4:57:59 276 Frazier Bill Muncy Valley, PA
4:58:42 277 Rice Marc Wellsboro, PA
5:01:06 278 Brown Seth Lock Haven, PA
5:01:34 279 Zalewski Anita Philadelphia, PA
5:01:40 280 Yeager James Mill Hall, PA
5:02:18 281 Hibbler Meg Farrandsville, PA
5:03:34 282 Rothermel Alan Lititz, PA
5:04:00 283 Dipippa Carmella Bloomsburg, PA
5:04:23 284 Kaninberg Steve Williamsport, PA
5:05:26 285 Jerko George Bellefonte, PA
5:06:06 286 Greene Richard Lock Haven, PA
5:06:20 287 Lehman Mandy Nescopeck, PA
5:06:23 288 Snavely Nate Zion Grove, PA
5:06:25 289 VanGorder Joseph Mill Hall, PA
5:06:30 290 Robb Kaelen Lemont, PA
5:06:34 291 Wertz Tim State College, PA
5:06:47 292 Hyland Sherry Jersey Shore, PA
5:07:23 293 Crone Eileen Lititz, PA
5:07:36 294 Brunette Gary Cresent, PA
5:08:11 295 Walters Michael Waldorf, MD
5:09:33 296 Rodgers Jeffrey Mifflinburg, PA
5:10:15 297 Kisko Pamela Westport, PA
5:10:28 298 Rumbel Amy State College, PA
5:11:15 299 Chermak Kasey Dalton, PA
5:11:20 300 Steve Cindi Dalton, PA
5:12:11 301 Bierly Angela Waterville, PA
5:12:14 302 McConnell Jenn Waterville, PA
5:14:50 303 Baquley Robert Lock Haven, PA
5:16:03 304 Villella Pat Punxsutawney, PA
5:16:38 305 Brown Dawn Lock Haven, PA
5:17:50 306 Halaja Angie Harrisburg, PA
5:18:02 307 Sutsko Julie Frederick, MD
5:18:04 308 Grenoble Justin Bloomsburg, PA
5:18:30 309 Knecht Ryan Blairsville, PA
5:19:09 310 Register Brennan Mill Hall, PA
5:20:16 311 Poff Corey Lock Haven, PA
5:20:19 312 Adami Jill Galeton, PA
5:20:32 313 Adami Tony Galeton, PA
5:20:42 314 Hesser Phil Rockville, MD
5:20:46 315 Cooper Tabitha Winona Lake, IN
5:20:50 316 Stouffer Christie Columbus, OH
5:20:52 317 Villella Sally Punxsutawney, PA
5:23:33 318 Barton Brad Morrisdale, PA
5:23:40 319 Hyland James Jersey Shore, PA
5:23:45 320 Cabana Ed  
5:23:48 321 Goss Jillian Punxsutawney, PA
5:23:53 322 Sherwin Megan Punxsutawney, PA
5:23:58 323 Davis Adam Aliquippa, PA
5:24:00 324 Andersen Greg Boalsburg, PA
5:24:24 325 Milavec Pam Windbar, PA
5:24:26 326 Biddinger Michael Milton, PA
5:24:29 327 Amabile Jerry Lewisburg, PA
5:24:42 328 Saxton Dawn Mill Hall, PA
5:24:46 329 Biddinger Sally Milton, PA
5:24:55 330 Koch Tasha Bloomsburg, PA
5:25:17 331 Westerman Mike Morgantown, PA
5:25:23 332 Spigelman Tracy Bloomsburg, PA
5:25:27 333 Spotts Heather Mill Hall, PA
5:25:49 334 Krinsky Maureen E. Stroudsburg, PA
5:26:06 335 Barnes Ron Howard, PA
5:26:59 336 Swift Kimberlee Baltimore, MD
5:27:10 337 Barrett John Mill Hall, PA
5:27:47 338 Walewski Mark Curtisville, PA
5:27:50 339 Sobers Dennis Williamsport, PA
5:27:55 340 Boyd Chas Tyrone, PA
5:28:44 341 Mickel Charlie Shamokin, PA
5:28:54 342 Cridge Jim Jersey Shore, PA
5:29:02 343 Fowler Chris Carlisle, PA
5:29:19 344 Ihlenfeld Sandy Butler, PA
5:30:01 345 Goss Jeril Punxsutawney, PA
5:30:36 346 Mercer Sally  
5:30:47 347 Brennan Laura Trout Run, PA
5:30:51 348 Driscoll Tim Trout Run, PA
5:31:28 349 Spangler Chris Lock Haven, PA
5:32:17 350 Porch Dan St Clairsville, OH
5:32:58 351 Stoltzfus Levi Red Lion, PA
5:33:36 352 Schlitzer Tim Arnot, PA
5:33:55 353 Lutz Kristi Montoursville, PA
5:34:01 354 Vuccola Mary Lock Haven, PA
5:34:11 355 Strine Roxanne York, PA
5:34:15 356 Strine David York, PA
5:34:19 357 Reidinger Patricia Downingtown, PA
5:34:25 358 Lyncha Joan Lock Haven , PA
5:34:34 359 Christensen Mitch McElhattan, PA
5:34:37 360 Hall Jonathan Williamsport, PA
5:34:39 361 Dincher Robyn S. Willimasport, PA
5:34:45 362 Maruccito Jason Pittsburgh, PA
5:34:48 363 Swift Darren Baltimore, MD
5:35:08 364 Kauffman Vincent Mill Hall, PA
5:36:01 365 Young Sheri Kennett Square, PA
5:37:26 366 Mitchell Ed Montoursville, PA
5:40:43 367 Proctor Gary Mill Hall, PA
5:40:52 368 Hritzko Jessica Auburn, PA
5:41:01 369 Hritzko Joseph Auburn, PA
5:41:12 370 Miller Ben Normal, IL
5:42:04 371 Weaver John Altoona, PA
5:42:05 372 Weaver Shawn Flinton, PA
5:42:15 373 Wert Gina McElhattan, PA
5:42:17 374 Wert Sam McElhattan, PA
5:42:27 375 Brennan Curt Troy, PA
5:42:45 376 Murphy Patrick Lewisburg, PA
5:43:12 377 Lenz Paul Loretto, PA
5:43:59 378 Cosentine Andy S. Williamsport, PA
5:44:33 379 Mummey Connie Bloomsburg, PA
5:44:41 380 Spaide Michael Northumberland, PA
5:44:45 381 Copenhaver Russel Jersey Shore, PA
5:44:57 382 Buck Pam Bradford, PA
5:45:14 383 Lenz Gary Harrisburg, PA
5:45:35 384 Lezak John Asbury, NJ
5:45:37 385 Swift Timothy Loganton, PA
5:46:26 386 Zechman Timothy Jersey Shore, PA
5:46:33 387 Risley Jake Renovo, PA
5:46:54 388 Morocko Monica Renovo, PA
5:47:00 389 Lucas Kari Centre Hall, PA
5:47:02 390 Lininger Matthew Howard, PA
5:47:18 391 Pulizzi Stacey Williamsport, PA
5:47:27 392 Schick Mike Cogan Station, PA
5:47:33 393 Miller Shanan Mill Hall, PA
5:47:56 394 Stepp Susan Johnstown, PA
5:47:58 395 Spengler Laura Hollsopple, PA
5:48:07 396 Ohl Cindy Woolrich, PA
5:48:11 397 Welsh Casey Fairport, NY
5:48:34 398 Vargas Antonio Clearfield, PA
5:49:30 399 Kulp Seth Mohnton, PA
5:49:40 400 Wolfe Dennis Williamsport, PA
5:49:44 401 Rieder Natasha New Columbia, PA
5:49:55 402 Renninger Diane Lock Haven, PA
5:50:01 403 Beachel Dallas Danville, PA
5:50:07 404 Greene Julie Lock Haven, PA
5:50:11 405 Schiesler Jeffry McClure, PA
5:50:14 406 Housel Alexandria Port Matilda, PA
5:50:18 407 Kagan David Jersey Shore, PA
5:50:48 408 Davis Amy Winfield, PA
5:51:20 409 Mueller Mark Lititz, PA
5:51:46 410 Hoover Hully Hollidaysburg, PA
5:52:27 411 Shafer Carrie McVeytown, PA
5:53:10 412 Davis Sierra Indiana, PA
5:53:24 413 Novobilski Kevin Lewisburg, PA
5:53:52 414 Morocko John Renovo, PA
5:54:02 415 Rinfrette Tim Derrick City, PA
5:54:08 416 Peet Jay Gifford, PA
5:54:37 417 Brown Abby Jersey Shore, PA
5:54:42 418 Jordan Jim State College, PA
5:54:49 419 Johnson Lane Sewickley, PA
5:54:52 420 Peterson Chad Sewickley, PA
5:55:16 421 Bergstrom Harland Williamsport, PA
5:56:00 422 Knauff Chuck Williamsport, PA
5:57:51 423 McCloy Sandra Lock Haven, PA
5:58:03 424 Mueller Thomas Mill Hall, PA
5:58:06 425 Schwille David Leeper, PA
5:58:14 426 Neidrich Christine Woolrich, PA
5:58:19 427 Bower James Pennsdale, PA
5:58:24 428 Watson Phoebe Mill Hall, PA
5:58:47 429 Johnson Curtis Davidsonville, MD
5:59:02 430 Engel Jason Williamsport, PA
5:59:41 431 Welch Susan Lock Haven, PA
5:59:59 432 Hoover Charles Hollidaysburg, PA
6:00:04 433 Earl Sheila State College, PA
6:00:12 434 Day Marybeth Rebersburg, PA
6:01:03 435 Highberger Cheryl Indiana, PA
6:01:30 436 Stoltzfus Kristen Strasburg, PA
6:01:33 437 Bernhardt Jessica Pequea, PA
6:01:49 438 Bilski Walter Lock Haven, PA
6:02:01 439 Vaccaro Monica Lock Haven, PA
6:02:21 440 Koch Judy Lock Haven, PA
6:02:26 441 Nau Michael Jersey Shore, PA
6:02:27 442 Nau Laurie Jersey Shore, PA
6:02:59 443 Nedurian Alexis Plant City, FL
6:03:27 444 Baker Luthien State College, PA
6:04:05 445 Baith Jessica Arlington, VA
6:04:09 446 Roe Stuart Williamsport, PA
6:04:36 447 Burks Jean Williamsport, PA
6:04:39 448 Chappel Dorothy Jersey Shore, PA
6:04:56 449 Kelchner Kay Millville, PA
6:05:02 450 Kelchner Lee Millville, PA
6:05:51 451 Fanus Charles Punxsutawney, PA
6:06:14 452 Glotfelty Christian Lock Haven, PA
6:06:50 453 Stabley Dawn Lock Haven, PA
6:07:07 454 Hungerford Erin Lawrenceville, PA
6:07:10 455 Hungerford Jason Lawrenceville, PA
6:07:24 456 Fonseca Michelle Williamsport, PA
6:07:43 457 Rodax David Cochranton, PA
6:08:25 458 Shames Garrett Lutherville, MD
6:08:28 459 Shames Bridget Lutherville, MD
6:08:40 460 Kyper Scott Burnham, PA
6:09:13 461 Probert Stephanie Renovo, PA
6:09:39 462 Hess Christine Orangeville, PA
6:09:44 463 Netterman Carl Wellsboro, PA
6:10:59 464 Carnahan Donna Harrisburg, PA
6:11:07 465 Kester Rachel Curwensville, PA
6:11:16 466 Undercofler Carl Woodland, PA
6:11:37 467 Burke Barbara Jersey Shore, PA
6:11:44 468 Healy Chuck Hanover Twp, PA
6:11:58 469 Richner Rebeccah Wellsboro, PA
6:12:03 470 Ilgen Morgan Millheim, PA
6:12:10 471 Petroski Andy Lock Haven , PA
6:12:27 472 Beck Michele Hughesville, PA
6:12:28 473 Beck Bill Hughesville, PA
6:12:34 474 Kwon Daniel State College, PA
6:12:52 475 Kulp Duane Mohnton, PA
6:12:55 476 Bilski Tracey Lock Haven, PA
6:13:04 477 Mayes Donna Mill Hall, PA
6:13:21 478 Garthe James Petersburg, PA
6:13:26 479 Garthe Gregory State College, PA
6:13:31 480 Gillen Earle Lock Haven, PA
6:13:58 481 Knepley Rebecca Williamsport, PA
6:15:09 482 Blackburn Eli Flemington, PA
6:15:14 483 Durkin Michelle Flemington, PA
6:16:09 484 Burnworth Donna Mill Hall, PA
6:16:17 485 Simon Julie Boalsburg, PA
6:16:20 486 Simon Jim Boalsburg, PA
6:16:37 487 House Heather Centre Hall, PA
6:16:40 488 Rumbel Rebecca Port Matilda, PA
6:18:03 489 Polus Toby Renovo, PA
6:20:12 490 Brosious Bret Sunbury, PA
6:21:05 491 Roderick Shelley State College, PA
6:21:45 492 Simon Beth Bellefonte, PA
6:21:59 493 Scully Michael Pittsburgh, PA
6:24:28 494 Nedurian Greg Plant City, FL
6:24:42 495 Silvagni Rick Watsontown, PA
6:24:45 496 Dado Diane Mercer, PA
6:27:14 497 Heller David Williamsport, PA
6:28:10 498 Myers Becky Lock Haven, PA
6:28:11 499 Myers Brian Lock Haven, PA
6:28:14 500 Gusztaw Eric Effort, PA
6:28:48 501 Gorley Mark Lock Haven, PA
6:29:06 502 Kelley Jean Renovo, PA
6:29:09 503 Kelley David Renovo, PA
6:29:30 504 Johnson Laurel Chicora, PA
6:29:42 505 Johnson Sue Chicora, PA
6:30:24 506 Anastos Jacqui Lock Haven, PA
6:30:31 507 Oishi Emilie McElhattan, PA
6:30:40 508 Oishi Bryce McElhattan, PA
6:30:42 509 Oishi Gary McElhattan, PA
6:36:24 510 Schmidt Lindsay Mill Hall, PA
6:38:02 511 Petroski Joe Lock Haven , PA
6:38:07 512 Kohler David Middlebury Ctr, PA
6:38:09 513 Kohler Don Middlebury Ctr, PA
6:38:12 514 Schultz Scott Bellefonte, PA
6:38:19 515 Greenland Janel Bellefonte, PA
6:38:23 516 Williams Jeremy Mt. Laurel, NJ
6:38:39 517 Bradley Kelly Lock Haven, PA
6:40:51 518 Huff Jason Jersey Shore, PA
6:42:35 519 Rodocaj Linda Williamsport, PA
6:42:36 520 Miller Billie Mill Hall, PA
6:42:55 521 Kuzemchak Diana Rector, PA
6:43:00 522 Davis Stephanie Indiana, PA
6:43:03 523 Fagley Kara State College, PA
6:43:07 524 Selego Joe State College, PA
6:43:12 525 Arnold Elizabeth Jersey Shore, PA
6:43:15 526 Campbell Nicole Cochranton, PA
6:43:20 527 Wagner Suellen Renovo, PA
6:43:27 528 Tarantella Andrea Renovo, PA
6:45:45 529 Agosto Miguel Ridgewood, NY
6:46:45 530 Sohmer Patty Altoona, PA
6:47:32 531 Garbrick Tina Mill Hall, PA
6:47:44 532 Poff Sharon Lock Haven, PA
6:49:27 533 Monyak Jan Punxsutawney, PA
6:52:47 534 Flock Stephen Williamsport, PA
6:52:59 535 Agosto Casildo Ridgewood, NY
6:53:18 536 Wright Susanne Williamsport, PA
6:54:40 537 Corso Vincent Bellefonte, PA
6:54:46 538 Houser Linda Centre Hall, PA
6:54:49 539 Wilson Heather Munson, PA
6:54:54 540 Lee James South Riding, VA
6:54:57 541 Werts Ray Hyner, PA
6:55:36 542 Gallagher Shirley Perkasie, PA
6:55:40 543 Balliet Becky Harrisburg, PA
6:55:48 544 Rovenolt Dusteen Williamsport, PA
6:56:19 545 Miller Karen Port Matilda, PA
6:58:57 546 Park Frank Lansdale, PA
7:00:01 547 Morocko Keith Morgantown, PA
7:00:40 548 Mundy Tammy Avis, PA
7:00:43 549 Andersen David Warriors Mark, PA
7:04:17 550 Sottnik Paul Farmingville, NY
7:04:23 551 Consey Brian Farmingville, NY
7:05:27 552 Coupland Shelley Lock Haven, PA
7:05:29 553 Craft Catherine Lock Haven, PA
7:05:39 554 Nidetch Victoria Jersey Shore, PA
7:05:59 555 Miller Ken State College, PA
7:08:52 556 Rogers Bonnie Wellsboro, PA
7:08:57 557 Rogers Seth Wellsboro, PA
7:09:01 558 Metzel Micah Williamsport, PA
7:09:22 559 Bowers Brooke Jersey Shore, PA
7:10:04 560 Dipietro Barbara Windsor, PA
7:10:07 561 Morrow Jay Camp Hill, PA
7:10:13 562 Konopke Bob Luzerne, PA
7:10:18 563 Konopke Mary Jo Luzerne, PA
7:10:50 564 Hummel Gayle Lock Haven, PA
7:11:02 565 Burkhart Lindsay Lock Haven, PA
7:11:07 566 White Tracey Lock Haven, PA
7:15:52 567 Tarantella Adelle Lock Haven, PA
7:15:53 568 Tarantella John Jr. Lock Haven, PA
7:18:28 569 Martin Deb Mountain Top, PA
7:18:31 570 Swim Murray Wilkes-Barre, PA
7:18:49 571 Sykes Kristin Lock Haven, PA
7:18:52 572 Strouse April Beech Creek, PA
7:19:30 573 Steininger Michael Hollidaysburg, PA
7:19:35 574 Geis Jason Hollidaysburg, PA
7:20:58 575 Packer Brenda Lock Haven, PA
7:21:03 576 Long Robin Flemington, PA
7:21:07 577 Bolopue Lisa Beech Creek, PA
7:21:11 578 Sachetti Lana Mill Hall, PA
7:21:12 579 Budinger Shelly  
7:21:46 580 Ramsey Abi Harrisburg, PA
7:21:48 581 Shilling Karen Port Matilda, PA
7:22:32 582 Yorks Kathy Lock Haven, PA
7:22:34 583 Heimer Joanne Jersey Shore, PA
7:22:52 584 Masenheimer Annette York , PA
7:22:54 585 Masenheimer Randy York , PA
7:27:59 586 Bennett Fred Bloomsburg, PA
7:29:13 587 Serepca Lisa Lafayette Hill, PA
7:29:16 588 Beers Stephen Renfrew, PA
7:29:20 589 Yeckley Carol Morrisdale, PA
7:29:32 590 Wilhelm Jeanne Muncy, PA
7:29:38 591 Gregonis Bill Danville, PA
7:29:44 592 Toner Tara Mill Hall, PA
7:29:49 593 White Kelly Lock Haven, PA
7:29:54 594 Kinley Cindy Lock Haven, PA
7:29:58 595 Zanzalari Brian Bellefonte, PA
7:29:59 596 Zanzalari Amanda Bellefonte, PA
7:33:24 597 Radin Marty Lockwood, NY
7:33:25 598 Radin Kendra Lockwood, NY
7:35:16 599 Davenport Robyn  
7:35:19 600 Green Kathy Renovo, PA
7:40:18 601 Haffley Mitchell Lock Haven, PA
7:40:38 602 Bratton Susan Renovo, PA
7:40:52 603 Flanigan Ken Lock Haven, PA
7:40:58 604 Darrow Jane Jersey Shore, PA
7:48:20 605 Rea Samantha New Columbia, PA
7:48:21 606 Witkoski Jeff Kulpmont, PA
7:52:59 607 Lilja Mary Coudersport, PA
7:54:08 608 Petroski Anne Lock Haven , PA
7:54:16 609 Petroski Ray Lock Haven , PA
7:54:17 610 Johnson Alison Middlebury Ctr, PA
7:54:47 611 Zeljak Cheryl State College, PA
7:55:09 612 Donovan Wendy Lock Haven, PA
7:55:20 613 Gillen Kathryn Lock Haven, PA
8:04:46 614 Zanzalari David Bellefonte, PA
8:11:29 615 Fourney Maria Lock Haven, PA
8:13:32 616 Carney Ethel Johnstown, PA
8:13:35 617 James Kim Fernley, NV
8:17:15 618 Keeler Donna Lock Haven, PA
8:32:43 619 Grasso Jeff Jacobus, PA
8:32:46 620 Grasso Kathy Jacobus, PA
8:35:07 621 Gardner Amber North Bend, PA
8:35:08 622 Gardner Courtney North Bend, PA
8:41:22 623 Biondi Angelina Jeannette, PA
8:41:25 624 Biondi Michael Jeannette, PA
8:43:31 625 Brosious Bill Sunbury, PA
8:43:33 626 Wirt Andy Sunbury, PA
8:46:53 627 Fallon Joann Keansburg, NJ
8:46:54 628 Fallon John Keansburg, NJ
8:50:42 629 Nast William Bradford Woods, PA
8:50:48 630 Nast Mary-love Bradford Woods, PA
8:51:21 631 Bowes Tab Lock Haven, PA
9:02:01 632 Woodward Sarah Howard, PA
9:03:21 633 Gasswint Bonnie Rossville, PA
9:03:25 634 Nye Mike Camp Hill, PA
9:05:45 635 Zechman Karen Jersey Shore, PA
9:20:58 636 Biichle Howard Montoursville, PA
9:22:57 637 Rusczyk Nannette Muncy, PA
9:23:00 638 Worth Karen Jersey Shore, PA
9:23:05 639 Mason Drew Plum, PA
9:23:19 640 Kovacyk Kristie Harwick, PA
9:23:27 641 Mason Lee Pittsburgh, PA
9:23:34 642 McGrath Donna Verona, PA
9:27:21 643 Haffley Gina Lock Haven, PA
9:27:23 644 Haffley Mike Lock Haven, PA
9:27:26 645 Conti Mary K Lock Haven, PA
9:44:08 646 Brunette Neal Moon Twp, PA
10:22:54 647 Barrett Mark Lock Haven, PA
10:22:56 648 Herchuck John Pittsburgh, PA
10:42:31 649 Young Kathy Lock Haven, PA
11:51:48 650 Kohler Terry-Ann Middlebury Ctr, PA
11:51:51 651 Robinson Diana Wellsboro, PA
11:52:43 652 Davenport Roland Course Sweeper